Fellow RHS Alumni Profiles (1968)

     Contains profile information: 65
     Profile contains photos: 54
     In Memory: 13
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 11
     Military Service: 8
   Restricted to Fellow RHS Alumni only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 65    Newest Members: 46    Latest Comments: 32  


Class Of 1968 (Ring)   
Class Of 1968 (Scrapbook)   
Class Of 1968 (Cover)   
Class Of 1968 (Superintendent)   
Class Of 1968 (Athletics)   
Class Of 1968 (Activities)   
Class Of 1968 (Band)   
Class Of 1968 (Cheer Leaders)   
Class Of 1968 (Royalty)   
Class Of 1968 (Dedication)   
Class Of 1968 (Officers)   
Class Of 1968 (Elementary)   
Class Of 1968 (Yearbook)   
Class Of 1968 (Underclassmen)   
Class Of 1968 (In Memory)   
Class Of 1968 (Parke Place Covers)   
Brenda Akers (Hendrix)   
Jane Akers (Noel)    
Paul Akers    
Susan Allen (Farmer)    
Mike Black    
Harriet Blackmore (Vaught)    
Paulette Branson   
Linda Brown
Steve Brown   
Wanda Brown (Riggs)    
Anna Carnegie (Pemberton)   
Betsie Carnine (Kilburn)   
Ray Carty
Doug Chezem
Jeanne Chezem (McCall)    
Ken Cochran   
Susie Collings (Stanfield)    
Paralee Cornwell (Zappa)   
Sandra Crooks (Appelhans)   
Jim Crosley     
Dennis Deplanty    
Christine Earl  
David Gaines
Phil Garrigus    
Georganna Gerth (Crook)   
Julia Gossett (Grange)    
Jerry "Tiger" Gould    
Bob Graham (Graham)    
Bill Green    
Carol Greene
Gary Gregg   
Garry Harris   
Cynthia Hartman (Jones)    
Max Higgs    
Jackie Howard
Marianna Jeffries (Martin)    
Steve Jeffries    
Connie Jenkins (Widger)  
Steve Kilburn     
Mary Ann Koch (Isaacs)   
Julie Lucero
Darrell Martin
Jim Martin
Laura Jane Martin
Vicki Martin (Gannon)
Linda May (Poskanzer)    
John C. McFaddin   
Mike McKinney     
Bob Mosteller    
Bill Newton    
Linda Nickle (Long)   
Mike Payton    
Marilou Perry (Woods)    
Russell Perry     
Charlene Phipps
Alva Poland   
Sandi Poole
Patti Porter   
Ed Price    
Steve Rankin   
Joe Reel   
Becky Rollins (Stambaugh)    
Archie Ross   
Barbara Satterfield (Williams)   
Gregg Schrader   
Sheila Sherrill (Weer)   
Mary Silkwood (Reel)    
Chris Smith    
Jeanne Smith    
Judy Southard
Larry Sparks  
Alice Swaim (Cloyd)   
Helen Terry
Dave Welch    
Paulette West
Victor Wilber   
Susie Wilson (McKinney)  

Guest Members

David Spurlock     

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.