Fellow RHS Alumni Profiles (1951)

     Contains profile information: 24
     Profile contains photos: 19
     In Memory: 19
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 9
     Military Service: 6
   Restricted to Fellow RHS Alumni only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 24    Newest Members: 6    Latest Comments: 2  


Class Of 1951 (Cover)   
Class Of 1951 (Buildings)   
Class Of 1951 (Dedication)   
Class Of 1951 (Faculty)   
Class Of 1951 (School Board)   
Class Of 1951 (Cheer Leaders)   
Class Of 1951 (Band)   
Class Of 1951 (Chorus)   
Class Of 1951 (Athletics)   
Class Of 1951 (Queen)   
Class Of 1951 (News)   
Class Of 1951 (Reunions)   
Class Of 1951 (Floats)   
Class Of 1951 (Bellmore)   
Class Of 1951 (Bellmore Teachers)   
Class Of 1951 Activites   
Class Of 1951 Scrapbook   
Class Of 1951 Underclassmen   
Ralph Atkinson  
Ned Baker   
William J. Berry (Bellmore)
Nancy Lee Boswell   
Albert Leon Bowman  
Marilyn Braner (Wildman)
Patricia Branson (Bellmore)
Marcella Bray (Bellmore)
Joan Britton (Rivers)   
Donald Brown (Bellmore)
Carlton Butler  
Jerry Canter   
Sharon Canter (Kohler)
Malcolm Clodfelter
Paul Cottrell     
Helen Dillow (Peare Bellmore)   
Grace Earl (Lightle)   
Mary Earley (Cassidy)   
Maurice Fisher
Marlene Jessie Foltz (Bilyou)
Helen Fortner
Wallace Gross (Bellmore)
Barbara Hamilton (Berry)  
Max Hamock (Bellmore)
Patricia Ann Hardesty (Finke)
Bobby Harney (Bellmore)
Ray Harney    
Jean Hartman (Oakes)  
Donna Hiatt (Deplanty)   
Betty Holmes
Phyllis Ingram (Zurcher Beckman)
Robert Jessup    
Madeline Kent (Clore)  
Beverly Lewis (Stein)   
Rose Martin (Larr)  
Kay Shannon McKnight (Davies)  
Robert Miles (Bellmore)
Patricia P. Navel  
Marilyn Peyton (Clark)
Bill Pinegar    
Patricia Riddle (Atkinson)  
Billie "Bill" Scott (Bellmore)    
Bill Seward
Carl Seybold    
Romona Smiley (Byers)
Joanne Thompson (Bellmore)
John Thompson (Bellmore)
Edna White (Parr)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.